OUR CHAMPIONS

OUR CHAMPIONS

1. Dixi Monge (br.g) CH INT, RUS, GEO, Club

Fee Black Kompas Rose X Besie Z Pulnocnich Bezcu

 

2. Erdo Ebreszto Bea (br.g) CH INT, RUS, BLR,H, Ost, Club

Red Devils Egon X Red Devils Dora

 

3. Chestar Kolibry (p.br) CH INT, RUS, GEO, Club

Dixi Monge X Erdo Ebreszto Bea

 

4. Chestar Levushka (br.g) CH INT, RUS, RKF, BLR, Club

Dixi Monge X Chestar Colibry

 

5. Chestar Nonna (br.g) CH RUS, GEO

Dixi Monge X Erdo Ebreszto Bea

 

6. Romantik Igorek iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, Club

Dixi Monge X Erdo Ebreszto Bea

 

7. Serafima iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, BLR, 3XCACIB

Dixi Monge X Erdo Ebreszto Bea

 

8. Selvestr iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, LIT, LAT, BLR

Dixi Monge X Erdo Ebreszto Bea

 

9. Leo Belgicus Endless Dream (br.g) CH RUS, 2XCACIB

Leo Belgicus United Colors X Halloween V.D. Platte Belskes

 

10. Magic Crystal (br.g.) CH RUS, RKF

Dottie’s A Boy Named Sue X Dottie’s Golly Miss Mollie

 

11. Tutta Larsen iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, BLR, RKF

Red Devils Jack X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

12. Tatti iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS

Red Devils Jack X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

13. Tina Terner iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, RKF

Red Devils Jack X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

14. Tanya Nestle Malin iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS

Red Devils Jack X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

15. Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, BLR, RKF, club

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

16. Udalets Molodets iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, Grand, RKF, Club

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

17. Ulliana Krasa iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, Grand, êëóáà, CACIB

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

18. U'chernaya Zhemchuzhinka iz Mitkov Ekateriny (belg. g) CH RUS, Grand, Club, CACIB

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

19. Unna Pervaya iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, UKR, KAZ, RKF, Grand, Club,

Jun. Res. Euro Winner (Paris).

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

20. Hooch iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH INT, RUS, UKR

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Tutta Larsen iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

21. Hucker iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, CACIB

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Tutta Larsen iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

22. Sharm Favoritka iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Magic Crystal

 

23. Shic Primadonna iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT,RUS, RKF, Club,

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Magic Crystal

 

24. Shut Shico iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, BLR, RKF, CACIB

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Magic Crystal

 

25. You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH INT, RUS, RKF, BLR, Club

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Tutta Larsen iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

26. Yantarik iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

27. Ya-Krasavchik iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

28. Arabica iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Shut Shico iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Charodeyka iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

29. Flipsi Dgipsi iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS, RKF, MOL, Club

Dixi Monge X Tina Terner iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

30. Viktoria Tuchkovo iz Mitkov Ekateriny (belg. g.) CH INT, RUS, BLR, Club,

Russkoe Sokrovishe Milord Zolotoy Shmelek X Magic Crystal

 

31. Godzilla iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.br) CH RUS, RKF, BLR, Grand, êëóáà, 3XCACIB

Tesser Bonfang Umberto X Tutta Larsen iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

32. Zhurnalist iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH INT, RUS, BLR, UKR,RKF, 5XCACIB

You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus in the Line of Duty

 

33. Zhanna-Luchshaya iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.br.) CH INT, RUS, RKF, Jun. Euro Winner – 2006 (Helsinki, Finland), WORLD WINNER – 2006 (Poznan, Poland), World winner -2008 (Sweden)

You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus in the Line of Duty

 

34. Zhora – Krasavets iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.br.) CH INT, RUS, RKF, POL, Club, 6XCACIB,

Res. WORLD WINNER – 2006 (Poznan, Poland)

You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus in the Line of Duty

 

35. Zhar-Ptitsa iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.br.)

CH INT, RUS, BLR, RKF, POL,HOR, UKR Club, 7XCACIB, CH SWE

Res. WORLD WINNER – 2006 (Poznan, Poland), Res. Euro Winner – 2007 (Zagreb),

Res. World Winner - 2008 (Sweden)

You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus in the Line of Duty

 

36. Zhuzha-Zolotko iz Mitkov Ekateriny, p.br. (пти брабансон) - CH INT; СH BLR, CH RUS, CH FIN, RKF,Club,

You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Leo Belgicus in the Line of Duty

 

37. Paradigma Umnitsa dlya Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Russkoe Sokrovishe Noire Magie

 

38. Zolotoy Kavaler iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Dominik Corsairey Casch X Leo Belgicus Endless Dream

 

39. Iriska iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) Jun. CH RUS, BLR, LIT, CH BLR, LAT,UKR, 3XCACIB, Poland Winner 2007, Middle and Eastern European Winner 2007

Ullis Pervyj iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Anfisa iz griffondorfa

 

40. Moskovskaya Krasavitca iz Mitkov Ekateriny, belg.g. (бельгийский гриффон) -

CH INT, Jun. CH RUS, BLR, LIT, CH RUS, BLR, LAT, Poland Winner 2007,

Middle and Eastern European Winner 2007

Hadrianek Corsairey Casch X Viktoria Tuchkovo iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

41. Malvina iz Mitkov Ekateriny, belg.g. (бельгийский гриффон) - CH RUS, CH HUN, 3xCACIB, CH

World Winner 2009 (Bratislava) SWE, Jun. Euro Winner-2007,

Res. World Winner-2008 (Sweden), Res. Euro Winner-2008 (Hungaria)

Hadrianek Corsairey Casch X Viktoria Tuchkovo iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

42. Otrada iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS, 3xCACIB

Gaystock C’Est Le Russe X You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

43. Ollely Princessa iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) CH RUS, RKF

Gaystock C’Est Le Russe X You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

44. Opera iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p. br.) CH RUS

Gaystock C’Est Le Russe X You-you Miss Skladochka iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

45. Novy Russkiy iz Mitkov Ekateriny, br.g. (брюссельский гриффон) - CH RUS, CH HUN,2XCACIB,CH BLR, Res. Euro Winner-2008 (Hungaria), Res.World Winner 2009 (Bratislava)

Leo Belgicus Good-Morning X Leo Belgicus Endless dream

 

46. Lucky iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH Rus, Grand UKR, CACIB, Jun. CH RUS, BLR, CH BLR, UKR

Godzilla Iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Ягодка Тутты Ларсен Iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

46. Lubimiy Yoj Ejovich iz Mitkov Ekateriny (belg.g.) CH RUS

Tesser Bonfang Umberto X Tutta Larsen Iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

47. Trifon iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.br.) Jun. CH RUS

Lubimiy Yoj Ejovich iz Mitkov Ekateriny X Zayka Dream iz Mitkov Ekateriny

 

48. Martisha Dlja Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g.) CH RUS

Berrynhill Full Throttle Ahead X Zerkalo Dushi Atlantic Style

 

49. Martisha Dlja Mitkov Ekateriny, br.g. (брюссельский гриффон) - CH RUS

Berrynhill Full Throttle Ahead X Zerkalo Dushi Atlantic Style

 

50. Fantazia iz Mitkov Ekateriny (br.g) 2XCACIB,Jun.CH RUS,CH RUS,BLR

(Paradigma Umnitsa dlja Mitkov Ekateriny X Pink Kvest Liverpool)

 

51. Jugina iz Mitkov Ekateriny (g.bel.) Jun.CH RUS

(Martisha dlja Mitkov Ekateriny X Zulus Vudu King)

 

52. Yasno Solnyshko Avemuza iz Mitkov Ekateriny (g.bel) 4XCACIB,JunCH BEL, RUS, LIT, CH BEL, LIT, RUS, UKR

(Cirus Z Pisecke Brany X Moskovskaya Krasavitsa iz Mitkov Ekateriny)

 

53. Yaroslava-Krasa for Ave Muza iz Mitkov Ekateriny (g. belg) - 5XCACIB,Jun Ch BEL, CH BEL, LIT, UKR, RUS

(Cirus z Pisecke BranyXMoskovskaya Krasavitsa iz Mitkov Ekateriny)

 

54. Yahontoviy Moy iz Mitkov Ekateriny (g.belg) - Jun CH BEL,CH LIT, DEN Res. World Winner-2010

(Cirus z Pisecke BranyXMoskovskaya Krasavitsa iz Mitkov Ekateriny)

 

55. Sharmel iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.brab) - CACIB, Jun CH BEL, CH BEL, LIT

(Russkoe Sokrovishe Dendy Zolotoy SoldatikXParadigma Umnitsa dlja Mitkov Ekateriny)

 

56. Epoha Grez iz Mitkov Ekateriny (p.brab) - 3XCACIB,Jun CH UKR, CH UKR, RUS

(Pink Kvest LiverpoolXVictoria Tuchkovo iz Mitkov Ekateriny)

Copyright © 2008/2010 Griffons from kennel "iz Mitkov Ekateriny",

Copyright © 2017-2019 Griffons from kennel "iz Mitkov Ekateriny",

All rights reserved. PetBaja Design © 2017-2019 Sitemap